SDI (PAISLEY) LIMITED

Company number 02933408

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPORT & SKI (H W) LIMITED 13 Jun 1994 - 28 Jun 2010
CARESPIN LIMITED 26 May 1994 - 13 Jun 1994