DUDLEY ROAD NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02932210

Registered office address
78 Mount Ephraim, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN4 8BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2021
due by 31 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SIGNATURE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 24 May 1994 - 22 Dec 1999