BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PICTUREPOINT LIMITED

Company number 02931351

Registered office address
PO BOX 33, Edenbridge, Kent, TN8 5PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2019
due by 26 May 2019

Last statement dated 12 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VISIONWOOD LIMITED 20 May 1994 - 09 Jun 1994