PWL NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 02931262

Registered office address
10 Mardley Hill, Welwyn, Hertfordshire, AL6 0TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2020
due by 3 June 2020

Last statement dated 20 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
Previous company names
Name Period
C A NETWORK MANAGEMENT LIMITED 26 Sep 1995 - 07 Nov 1995
COOPER ARMER NETWORK MANAGEMENT LIMITED 20 May 1994 - 26 Sep 1995