BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DANCERS' CAREER DEVELOPMENT TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 02930531

Registered office address
Plouviez House, 19-20 Hatton Place, London, EC1N 8RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
19 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2018
due by 5 June 2018

Last statement dated 22 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DANCE COMPANIES RESETTLEMENT FUND LIMITED 19 May 1994 - 19 Jan 2001