BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

H2 ASSOCIATES (TRANSATLANTIC STRATEGIES) LIMITED

Company number 02929677

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2018
due by 31 May 2018

Last statement dated 17 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 15200 - Manufacture of footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
HULL INTERIM LIMITED 17 May 1994 - 03 Dec 1997