TURTLE CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 02929273

Registered office address
36 Southend Avenue Southend Avenue, Manchester, England, M15 4HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2021
due by 30 May 2021

Last statement dated 16 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MYJOURNEY.CO.UK LIMITED 23 Jun 2000 - 05 Nov 2002
CAXTON PARK MARKETING LTD. 16 May 1994 - 23 Jun 2000