HALCYON PICTURES LTD

Company number 02929218

Registered office address
Asm House, 103a Keymer Road, Hassocks, England, BN6 8QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2020
due by 21 June 2020

Last statement dated 7 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
AMEXEASE LIMITED 16 May 1994 - 03 Jan 2020