SHIREDRIVE LTD

Company number 02929213

Registered office address
94 How Wood, Park Street, St. Albans, Hertfordshire, AL2 2SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2021
due by 26 January 2021

Last statement dated 12 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85530 - Driving school activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHIRE SCHOOL OF MOTORING LIMITED 16 May 1994 - 07 Jan 2011