MELAL HOLMARK LIMITED

Company number 02928246

Registered office address
Unit D Lecturers Close, Bridgeman Street, Bolton, Lancashire, BL3 6BS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2002

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 May 2002

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2875 - Manufacture other fabricated metal products
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLMARK FABRICATIONS LIMITED 12 May 1994 - 22 May 1998