NTL SIDEOFFER LIMITED

Company number 02927099

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLE & WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS (N) SIDEOFFER LIMITED 26 Feb 1999 - 13 Jun 2000
SIDEOFFER LIMITED 09 May 1994 - 26 Feb 1999