MICHAEL RICHARDSON ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 02926949

Registered office address
Timberly, South Street, Axminster, Devon, EX13 5AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
FF & E SOLUTIONS LTD 12 Nov 2012 - 02 Apr 2013
MICHAEL RICHARDSON ASSOCIATES LIMITED 19 Mar 1997 - 12 Nov 2012
PRO HOTEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 13 Sep 1995 - 19 Mar 1997
RICHARDSON ASSOCIATES LIMITED 09 May 1994 - 13 Sep 1995