RESINCARE LIMITED

Company number 02925944

Registered office address
Unit 11 Finway Court, Whippendell Road, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD18 7EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2020
due by 19 May 2020

Last statement dated 5 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43330 - Floor and wall covering
Previous company names
Name Period
A.G.P. SERVICES LIMITED 05 May 1994 - 02 Mar 2003