LSI (WYCHNOR PARK) LIMITED

Company number 02925644

Registered office address
Citrus House, Caton Road, Lancaster, Lancashire, LA1 3UA
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
11 March 2013
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
4 May 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 May 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WYCHNOR PARK PROPERTIES LIMITED 22 Jun 1994 - 04 Jul 1994
BROOMCO (773) LIMITED 04 May 1994 - 22 Jun 1994