SUMO INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02924912

Registered office address
27 Kingsway, London, England, SW14 7HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2020
due by 17 May 2020

Last statement dated 3 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SUMO INVESTMENT LIMITED 03 May 1994 - 25 May 1994