ADWEST ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02924887

Registered office address
C/O Dac Beachcroft Llp Portwall Place, Portwall Lane, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 9HS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EAGLEBAY LIMITED 03 May 1994 - 10 Jun 1994