R.B. BISHOPSGATE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02924707

Registered office address
Citigroup Centre Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2020
due by 26 August 2020

Last statement dated 15 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
R.B. PROPERTY INVESTMENTS (2) LIMITED 03 May 1994 - 06 Oct 2000