CROWN COURT PROPERTY LONDON LTD.

Company number 02924226

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1271) LIMITED 29 Apr 1994 - 15 Jun 1994