GREYCOAT LONDON INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02924211

Registered office address
9 Savoy Street, London, WC2E 7EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1269) LIMITED 29 Apr 1994 - 15 Aug 1994