TROCADERO LONDON LIMITED

Company number 02924197

Registered office address
C/O Novus Leisure Limited Third Floor Clareville House, 26-27 Oxendon Street, London, SW1Y 4EL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TROCADERO PROPERTIES NO. 1 LIMITED 13 Oct 1995 - 12 Dec 1995
BURFORD TROCADERO LIMITED 25 Aug 1994 - 13 Oct 1995
OCEANDEW LIMITED 29 Apr 1994 - 25 Aug 1994