NTL FAWNSPRING LIMITED

Company number 02924187

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FAWNSPRING LIMITED 29 Apr 1994 - 13 Jun 2000