TOMORROW'S PEOPLE (SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number 02922199

Registered office address
Unit 3.39,Canterbury Court Kennington Park, 1- 3 Brixton Road, London, England, SW9 6DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FAST CARE ENTERPRISES LIMITED 25 Apr 1994 - 08 Sep 1998