ACCENTURE PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02921607

Registered office address
30 Fenchurch Street, London, EC3M 3BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
22 April 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2020
due by 14 September 2020

Last statement dated 31 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ANDERSEN CONSULTING PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 22 Apr 1994 - 21 Dec 2000