CROSS PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 02921482

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SEGA SYSTEMS LIMITED 09 Jun 1994 - 20 Jun 1994
JOINDEGREE LIMITED 22 Apr 1994 - 09 Jun 1994