SALMON HARVESTER PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02921283

Registered office address
Tiddington Road, Stratford Upon Avon, Warwickshire, CV37 7BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2020
due by 16 May 2020

Last statement dated 2 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWGRA (NO.251) LIMITED 21 Apr 1994 - 17 May 1994