FARMHEALTH.COM LIMITED

Company number 02918248

Registered office address
4 Heath Square, Boltro Road, Haywards Heath, West Sussex, RH16 1BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TYRELL DERIVATIVES LIMITED 12 Apr 1994 - 20 Mar 2000