THE UNIVERSITY OF HUDDERSFIELD PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02917855

Registered office address
C/O University Secretary The University Of Huddersfield, Queensgate, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, HD1 3DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2020
due by 26 April 2020

Last statement dated 12 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CANALSIDE (WEST MILL) LIMITED 12 Apr 1994 - 25 Sep 1997