DYFFRYN BRODYN LIMITED

Company number 02917526

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, United Kingdom, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2020
due by 9 May 2020

Last statement dated 25 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
THE NEW WORLD POWER COMPANY (DYFFRYN BRODYN) LIMITED 11 Apr 1994 - 03 Mar 1997