CARILLION PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02916489

Registered office address
Pwc 8th Floor Central Square, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 4DL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1994

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 April 2018
due by 21 April 2018

Last statement dated 7 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TARMAC PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 07 Apr 1994 - 04 Aug 1999