PRIORY REHABILITATION SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02915765

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LIBRA HEALTH GROUP LIMITED 16 Sep 1994 - 20 May 2003
BREAMCO 116 LIMITED 05 Apr 1994 - 16 Sep 1994