NS SHELFCO 1 LIMITED

Company number 02914154

Registered office address
Centrix House, Crow Lane East, Newton Le Willows, St Helens, WA12 9UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
TOWER BEACH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 29 Mar 1994 - 23 Jul 2015