BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SURGICRAFT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02913130

Registered office address
16 The Oaks, Clews Road, Redditch, Worcestershire, B98 7ST
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 October 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 243 LIMITED 25 Mar 1994 - 05 May 1994