Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

WEDDINGLINK LIMITED

Company number 02912124

Registered office address
Prospect House, Rouen Road, Norwich, Norfolk, NR1 1RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2020
due by 7 April 2020

Last statement dated 24 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TORCHWORTH LIMITED 24 Mar 1994 - 26 Apr 2001