FLANESFORD PRIORY LIMITED

Company number 02907496

Registered office address
Citrus House, Caton Road, Lancaster, Lancashire, LA1 3UA
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
24 May 2013
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
11 March 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRENCLIFF LIMITED 11 Mar 1994 - 26 Jul 1994