SKY OPERATIONAL FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02906994

Registered office address
Grant Way, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2020
due by 27 September 2020

Last statement dated 13 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BSKYB FINANCE LIMITED 25 May 1994 - 18 Feb 2015
PRECIS (1266) LIMITED 10 Mar 1994 - 25 May 1994