PGS EXPLORATION (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02904391

Registered office address
4 The Heights, Brooklands, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 0NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2020
due by 3 August 2020

Last statement dated 20 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
3002ND SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 03 Mar 1994 - 23 Mar 1994