CLYDESDALE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02901725

Registered office address
1 Churchill Place, London, E14 5HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PINDLETON LIMITED 23 Feb 1994 - 28 Mar 1994