BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AUTOHELM LIMITED

Company number 02899483

Registered office address
Marine House, Cartwright Drive, Fareham, Hampshire, England, PO15 5RJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 July 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RAYTHEON MARINE EUROPE LIMITED 17 Feb 1994 - 30 Oct 1995