REDDWERKS LIMITED

Company number 02896074

Registered office address
C/Oparker Cavendish, 28 Church Road, Stanmore, Middlesex, HA7 4XR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
REDDLINE SYSTEMS LIMITED 22 Dec 2003 - 22 Mar 2006
MSU DEVICES LTD 17 Apr 2002 - 22 Dec 2003
MSU PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 14 Jun 1994 - 17 Apr 2002
STOCKGROWTH PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 08 Feb 1994 - 14 Jun 1994