LONDON & PARTNERS INTERNATIONAL

Company number 02895103

Registered office address
6th Floor, 2 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
1 February 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2020
due by 15 February 2020

Last statement dated 1 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THINK LONDON 17 Nov 2004 - 13 Apr 2011
LONDON FIRST CENTRE 01 Feb 1994 - 17 Nov 2004