CORFORD LIMITED

Company number 02895008

Registered office address
25 Beech Hall Crescent, London, E4 9NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2021
due by 18 March 2021

Last statement dated 4 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CORFORD INTERNATIONAL LTD 04 Feb 1994 - 24 Jun 2003