CHINA PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED

Company number 02892748

Registered office address
Coombe House, Bradford Peverell, Dorchester, Dorset, DT2 9SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2020
due by 11 February 2020

Last statement dated 28 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
C.B. MARKETING & INVESTMENT LIMITED 16 Nov 1994 - 14 Jan 1999
CB MARKETING (CHINA) LIMITED 18 May 1994 - 16 Nov 1994
CHINA MEDICAL MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED 28 Jan 1994 - 18 May 1994