MUAY THAI RESTAURANT CO LIMITED

Company number 02891977

Registered office address
46 Vivian Avenue, London, NW4 3XP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 January 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5530 - Restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
MUAY RESTAURANT COMPANY LIMITED 28 Jan 2008 - 17 Apr 2010
KRUNGTAP COMPANY LIMITED 27 Jan 1994 - 28 Jan 2008