PARK LANE PROMOTIONS LTD

Company number 02891516

Registered office address
International House, Cricketers Way, Basildon, Essex, SS13 1ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 5 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2021
due by 9 February 2021

Last statement dated 26 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SWALLOWBUSH LIMITED 26 Jan 1994 - 24 Apr 2007