PERRY REMOVALS LIMITED

Company number 02891513

Registered office address
Perrys Removals Limited Chapel End, Broxted, Dunmow, Essex, CM6 2BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2021
due by 9 February 2021

Last statement dated 26 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49420 - Removal services
Previous company names
Name Period
REDSEA LIMITED 26 Jan 1994 - 09 May 2000