QUONDAM PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02891409

Registered office address
180 Great Portland Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 5QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2020
due by 3 February 2020

Last statement dated 20 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FISCAL PROPERTIES (HOLDINGS) PLC 20 Jan 1994 - 16 Mar 1994