MODERN FLOORING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02890748

Registered office address
19-21 Swan Street, West Malling, Kent, ME19 6JU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CREOM U.K. LIMITED 24 Jan 1994 - 16 Mar 2012