MICHAEL RAFTERY CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 02890032

Registered office address
Suite 9 Normanby Gateway, Lysaghts Way, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN15 9YG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
KMC LIMITED 21 Jan 1994 - 06 Jul 1998