A1 COMPUTER SECURITY LTD

Company number 02889968

Registered office address
Town Wall House, Balkerne Hill, Colchester, Essex, England, CO3 3AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2021
due by 4 February 2021

Last statement dated 21 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
A1 COMPUTER SUPPLIES LIMITED 21 Jan 1994 - 24 Sep 2003