LINK SUPPORT SERVICES (U.K) LTD

Company number 02889965

Registered office address
Innellan House, Eaves Green Lane, Meriden, Coventry, CV7 7JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2021
due by 4 March 2021

Last statement dated 21 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BML TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 07 Apr 1994 - 07 May 1998
BUTLER MILES LIMITED 21 Jan 1994 - 07 Apr 1994